Barion Pixel

Előválasztás ′22 összes jelölt

Vker.VálasztókerületMMMMomentumDKLMPMSZPSzikra MozgalomPárbeszédJobbik
1.Budapest 01.

(I-V-IX. kerület)
Gelencsér Ferenc

Gelencsér Ferenc

Nagypál Anikó

Nagypál Anikó

Csárdi Antal

Csárdi Antal

2.Budapest 02.

(XI. kerület)
Orosz Anna

Orosz Anna

Gy. Németh Erzsébet

Gy. Németh Erzsébet

3.Budapest 03.

(XII. kerület)
Hajnal Miklós

Hajnal Miklós

Dr. Komáromi Zoltán

Dr. Komáromi Zoltán

4.Budapest 04.

(II-III. kerület)
Berg Dániel

Berg Dániel

Kálmán Olga

Kálmán Olga

Tordai Bence

Tordai Bence

5.Budapest 05.

(VI-VII. kerület)
Tompos Márton

Tompos Márton

dr. Oláh Lajos

dr. Oláh Lajos

dr. Beleznay Zsuzsanna

dr. Beleznay Zsuzsanna

6.Budapest 06.

(VIII-IX. kerület)
Csordás Anett

Csordás Anett

Mannhalter Dániel

Mannhalter Dániel

Jámbor András

Jámbor András

7.Budapest 07.

(XIII. kerület)
Naszádos Zsófia

Naszádos Zsófia

Keszthelyi Dorottya

Keszthelyi Dorottya

8.Budapest 08.

(XIV. kerület)
9.Budapest 09.

(X-XIX. kerület)
Paróczai Anikó

Paróczai Anikó

Arató Gergely

Arató Gergely

10.Budapest 10.

(III. kerület)
Turgonyi Dániel

Turgonyi Dániel

Szabó Tímea

Szabó Tímea

11.Budapest 11.

(IV. kerület)
Varju László

Varju László

12.Budapest 12.

(XV. kerület)
Palocsai Béla

Palocsai Béla

Barkóczi Balázs

Barkóczi Balázs

13.Budapest 13.

(XVI. kerület)
Hollai Gábor

Hollai Gábor

Nemes Gábor

Nemes Gábor

14.Budapest 14.

(XVII. kerület)
Gergely Bálint

Gergely Bálint

Szilágyi György

Szilágyi György

15.Budapest 15.

(XVIII. kerület)
Ferencz István

Ferencz István

Kunhalmi Ágnes

Kunhalmi Ágnes

16.Budapest 16.

(XX. kerület)
Nemes László

Nemes László

17.Budapest 17.

(XXI-XXIII. kerület)
Szabó Szabolcs

Szabó Szabolcs

Paál Géza Ferenc

Paál Géza Ferenc

Komjáthi Imre

Komjáthi Imre

18.Budapest 18.

(XXII. kerület)
Tóth Endre

Tóth Endre

Bollók Istvánné

Bollók Istvánné

19.Bács-Kiskun 01.

(Kecskemét)
Bíró Barna

Bíró Barna

Szőkéné Kopping Rita

Szőkéné Kopping Rita

Lejer Zoltán

Lejer Zoltán

20.Bács-Kiskun 02.

(Kecskemét)
Bodrozsán Alexandra

Bodrozsán Alexandra

21.Bács-Kiskun 03.

(Kalocsa)
Bakai Ádám

Bakai Ádám

dr. Magóné Tóth Gyöngyi

Magóné Tóth Gyöngyi

22.Bács-Kiskun 04.

(Kiskunfélegyháza)
Kis-Szeniczey Kálmán

Kis-Szeniczey Kálmán

23.Bács-Kiskun 05.

(Kiskunhalas)
Papp Dénes

Papp Dénes

Horváth Roland Károly

Horváth Roland Károly

24.Bács-Kiskun 06.

(Baja)
Kiss László

Kiss László

László Károly

László Károly

25.Baranya 01.

(Pécs)
Mellár Tamás

Mellár Tamás

Nemes Balázs

Nemes Balázs

Auth István

Auth István

26.Baranya 02.

(Pécs)
Péderi Tamás

Péderi Tamás

Zag Gábor

Zag Gábor

Keresztes László Lóránt

Keresztes László Lóránt

27.Baranya 03.

(Mohács)
Frey Benjámin

Frey Benjámin

Páger Ferenc

Páger Ferenc

Schwarcz-Kiefer Patrik

Schwarcz-Kiefer Patrik

28.Baranya 04.

(Szigetvár)
Alpár György

Alpár György

Szarkándi Lajosné

Szarkándi Lajosné

29.Békés 01.

(Békéscsaba)
Boldis Katalin

Boldis Katalin

Stummer János

Stummer János

31.Békés 03.

(Gyula)
Mikóné Hirth Beáta

Mikóné Hirth Beáta

32.Békés 04.

(Orosháza)
Sebők Éva

Sebők Éva

Papp Róbert

Papp Róbert

33.Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 01.

(Miskolc)
Hegedűs Andrea

Hegedűs Andrea

Jakab Péter

Jakab Péter

35.Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 03.

(Ózd)
Kovács József

Kovács József

36.Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 04.

(Kazincbarcika)
Hornyák Evelin

Hornyák Evelin

Sólyom Sándor

Sólyom Sándor

38.Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 06.

(Tiszaújváros)
Pelek Dávid

Pelek Dávid

39.Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén 07.

(Mezőkövesd)
Szépvölgyi Gergő

Szépvölgyi Gergő

Sermer Ádám

Sermer Ádám

41.Csongrád-Csanád 02.

(Szeged)
Mihálik Edvin

Mihálik Edvin

dr. Binszki József

dr. Binszki József

42.Csongrád-Csanád 03.

(Szentes)
Borsik Viktor

Borsik Viktor

Fehér Attila

Fehér Attila

43.Csongrád-Csanád 04.

(Hódmezővásárhely)
Mucsi Tamás

Mucsi Tamás

44.Fejér 01.

(Székesfehérvár)
Barlabás András

Barlabás András

Ráczné Földi Judit

Ráczné Földi Judit

45.Fejér 02.

(Székesfehérvár)
Strasszer József

Strasszer József

Fazakas Attila

Fazakas Attila

46.Fejér 03.

(Bicske)
ifj. Bogdán János

ifj. Bogdán János

Balázs Péter

Balázs Péter

47.Fejér 04.

(Dunaújváros)
dr. Huszti Zsolt

dr. Huszti Zsolt

Kálló Gergely

Kálló Gergely

48.Fejér 05.

(Sárbogárd)
Gottlóz Tibor

Gottlóz Tibor

Kertész Éva

Kertész Éva

49.Győr-Moson-Sopron 01.

(Győr)
Jancsó Zita

Jancsó Zita

Jenei Ferenc

Jenei Ferenc

50.Győr-Moson-Sopron 02.

(Győr)
dr. Gasztonyi László

dr. Gasztonyi László

51.Győr-Moson-Sopron 03.

(Csorna)
Orbán Krisztián

Orbán Krisztián

Szabó Zoltán

Szabó Zoltán

52.Győr-Moson-Sopron 04.

(Sopron)
Supka-Kovácsné Holzhofer Tünde

Supka-Kovácsné Holzhofer Tünde

Simon Zoltán

Simon Zoltán

53.Győr-Moson-Sopron 05.

(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Balázs Endre

Balázs Endre

Ábrahám Tivadar

Ábrahám Tivadar

Magyar Zoltán

Magyar Zoltán

54.Hajdú-Bihar 01.

(Debrecen)
Szabó Bence

Szabó Bence

Varga Zoltán

Varga Zoltán

55.Hajdú-Bihar 02.

(Debrecen)
Mándi László

Mándi László

Vaszkó Imre

Vaszkó Imre

Jármi Péter

Jármi Péter

56.Hajdú-Bihar 03.

(Debrecen)
Kosztin Mihály

Kosztin Mihály

57.Hajdú-Bihar 04.

(Berettyóújfalu)
Szabó Patrik

Szabó Patrik

58.Hajdú-Bihar 05.

(Hajdúszoboszló)
Kiss László

Kiss László

59.Hajdú-Bihar 06.

(Hajdúböszörmény
Tóth József

Tóth József

60.Heves 01.

(Eger)
Jánosi Zoltán

Jánosi Zoltán

Berecz Mátyás

Berecz Mátyás

Mirkóczk Zita

Mirkóczk Zita

61.Heves 02.

(Gyöngyös)
Beraxa Krisztina

Beraxa Krisztina

Dudás Róbert

Dudás Róbert

62.Heves 03.

(Hatvan)
Lőcsei Lajos

Lőcsei Lajos

Basa Zoltán

Basa Zoltán

63.Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 01.

(Szolnok)
Kármán Irén

Kármán Irén

Tóth Áron

Tóth Áron

64.Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 02.

(Jászberény)
Kovács Mihály

Kovács Mihály

dr. Gedei József

dr. Gedei József

65.Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 03.

(Karcag)
Kozma Dániel

Kozma Dániel

dr. Lukács László György

dr. Lukács László György

66.Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok 04.

(Törökszentmiklós)
Mészáros Dávid

Mészáros Dávid

Csányi Tamás

Csányi Tamás

67.Komárom-Esztergom 01.

(Tatabánya)
dr. Konczer Erik

dr. Konczer Erik

68.Komárom-Esztergom 02.

(Esztergom)
Nyíri Attila

Nyíri Attila

Nunkovics Tibor

Nunkovics Tibor

69.Komárom-Esztergom 03.

(Komárom)
dr. Nemes Andrea

dr. Nemes Andrea

Szanyi Gábor

Szanyi Gábor

70.Nógrád 01.

(Salgótarján)
Horváth Ferenc

Horváth Ferenc

Godó Beatrix

Godó Beatrix

71.Nógrád 02.

(Balassagyarmat)
Gyenes Szilárd

Gyenes Szilárd

Szedlák Sándor

Szedlák Sándor

72.Pest 01.

(Érd)
Ollero Marco

Ollero Marco

Bősz Anett

Bősz Anett

Tetlák Örs

Tetlák Örs

73.Pest 02.

(Budakeszi)
Hegyesi Beáta

Hegyesi Beáta

74.Pest 03.

(Szentendre)
Buzinkay György

Buzinkay György

Király Miklós

Király Miklós

Béres András

Béres András

Pál Gábor

Pál Gábor

75.Pest 04.

(Vác)
Juhász Béla

Juhász Béla

76.Pest 05.

(Dunakeszi)
Vajda Viktória

Vajda Viktória

Tonzor Péter

Tonzor Péter

77.Pest 06.

(Gödöllő)
Hohn Krisztina

Hohn Krisztina

78.Pest 07.

(Vecsés)
Farag Alexandra

Farag Alexandra

Kemény Ádám

Kemény Ádám

79.Pest 08.

(Szigetszentmiklós)
Gyurcsik József

Gyurcsik József

Jószai Teodóra

Jószai Teodóra

Kendernay János

Kendernay János

80.Pest 09.

(Nagykáta)
Gyüre Károlyné

Gyüre Károlyné

Schmuck Erzsébet

Schmuck Erzsébet

81.Pest 10.

(Monor)
Magdics Máté

Magdics Máté

82.Pest 11.

(Dabas)
Andrejka Zombor

Andrejka Zombor

Jánosi-Lesi Ágota

Jánosi-Lesi Ágota

83.Pest 12.

(Cegléd)
Kollár Zoltán

Kollár Zoltán

Kökény Gábor

Kökény Gábor

Zágráb Nándor

Zágráb Nándor

84.Somogy 01.

(Kaposvár)
Bereczki Dávid

Bereczki Dávid

dr. Varga István

dr. Varga István

Szabóné Szendefy Mária

Szabóné Szendefy Mária

85.Somogy 02.

(Barcs)
Remes Gábor

Remes Gábor

Ander Balázs

Ander Balázs

86.Somogy 03.

(Marcali)
Steinmetz Ádám

Steinmetz Ádám

87.Somogy 04.

(Siófok)
dr. Kovács Miklós

Kovács Miklós

Potocskáné Kőrösi Anita

Potocskáné Kőrösi Anita

88.Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 01.

(Nyíregyháza)
Dr. Csipkés József

Dr. Csipkés József

Fodor István

Fodor István

89.Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 02.

(Nyíregyháza)
91.Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 04.

(Vásárosnamény)
dr. Sápi_Mónika

dr. Sápi_Mónika

92.Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 05.

(Mátészalka)
Jármi László

Jármi László

93.Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg 06.

(Nyírbátor)
Pradlik Milán

Pradlik Milán

Czirják Alexandra

Czirják Alexandra

94.Tolna 01.

(Szekszárd)
Takács László

Takács László

95.Tolna 02.

(Dombóvár)
Száraz Zoltán

Száraz Zoltán

Szabó Loránd

Szabó Loránd

96.Tolna 03.

(Paks)
Tóth Attila Szilveszter

Tóth Attila Szilveszter

97.Vas 01.

(Szombathely)
Czeglédy Csaba

dr. Czeglédy Csaba

Ungár Péter

Ungár Péter

98.Vas 02.

(Sárvár)
Bányai-Németh Gábor

Bányai-Németh Gábor

Szilágyi Tamás

Szilágyi Tamás

99.Vas 03.

(Körmend)
Pleva Dániel

Pleva Dániel

dr. Ipkovich György

Ipkovich György

100.Veszprém 01.

(Veszprém)
Csonka Balázs

Csonka Balázs

101.Veszprém 02.

(Balatonfüred)
Szecsődi Andrea

Szecsődi Andrea

Hajba Csaba

dr. Hajba Csaba

102.Veszprém 03.

(Tapolca)
Sibak András

Sibak András

Rig Lajos

Rig Lajos

103.Veszprém 04.

(Pápa)
Dr. Jádi István

Dr. Jádi István

Benedek Szilveszter

Benedek Szilveszter

104.Zala 01.

(Zalaegerszeg)
Plesz Dóra

Plesz Dóra

dr. Csidei Irén

dr. Csidei Irén

105.Zala 02.

(Keszthely)

Elekes István

106.Zala 03.

(Nagykanizsa)
Horváth Jácint

Horváth Jácint

Berta Krisztián

Berta Krisztián

Összesen2465801231321
PártSzám
DK80
Jobbik21
LMP12
MMM22
Momentum63
Momentum, MMM2
MSZP3
Párbeszéd3
Szikra Mozgalom1
Összesen207
JelöltSzámÖssz.
050
12222
256112
31957
4416
Össz.106207
A jelöltek száma
pártok szerint
Jelöltek száma
választó­kerületenként

 

Jelöltlisták:

Egyéni bejelentések: